FISLY Landyacht Pilots

Don't you find your name on this list, or is the information not correct?
please correct this data by filling-in our pilot subscription form.
Don't you want your name listed here, please send an email to the webmaster.
You're invited to read our statement about our Privacy Policy.
Select a country: Select a class: Print this page

Landyacht Pilots

ARGENTINA

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  A17PCACCIALUPI ROGELIOCASAWIND00327ARG001712/2024
  A19PSORIA LUIS ERNESTOCASAWIND00331ARG001912/2024
  A35PCASALANGUIDA ARIELCASAWIND00323ARG003512/2024
  A37PSORIA CHRISTIANCASAWIND00322ARG003712/2024

AUSTRALIA

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  AUS2305BERMINGHAM VICSAND GROPERS LAND YACHT CLUB00258AUS023011/2024

AUSTRIA

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  AUT2057HANDL RAINERCBCV ST BREVIN00344AUT020501/2025

BELGIUM

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  B62DEMUYSERE LUCASZ.C. DE KRAB00195BEL000604/2025
  B123 ROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00201BEL001209/2024
  S12SSAUBAIN JORENROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00169BEL001208/2024
  B152DEMUYSERE HENRIROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00185BEL001504/2025
  S15SDEMUYSERE LUCASZ.C. DE KRAB00195BEL000604/2025
  B17PBAWOROWSKI IGORSOB00358BEL001705/2024
  B213 ROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00230BEL002109/2024
  B257DE SCHYNCK BENJAMINLES FRÈRES DUMONT00279BEL002512/2024
  B293COMPERNOLLE FREDDYROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00259BEL002912/2024
  B403LEYE JANROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00046BEL004005/2024
  B433VERCAMMEN JANROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00013BEL004304/2025
  B452WINDELS JANROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00189BEL004509/2024
  S57SSAUBAIN MATTHIAROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00184BEL005708/2024
  S64STHOMAS ROELROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00065BEL006404/2025
  B693VOET SYMENROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00233BEL006909/2024
  B942CHAUVEL PHILIPPEROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00224BEL009409/2024
  B1013NOLLET RONNYROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00198BEL010109/2024
  B1083NOLLET JACOBROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00199BEL010809/2024
  B1195DE WILDE PASCALROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00033BEL011904/2025
  B1652VANDENBROUCKE KURTROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00144BEL016507/2024
  B1883STEEMANS JEFFRYROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00041BEL018804/2025
  B1913VAN DAMME MARCROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00040BEL019104/2025
  S210SDIELEMAN RAISAZ.C. DE KRAB00236BEL021011/2024
  B2173VERMEULEN HERBERTROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00176BEL021708/2024
  S217SVERMEULEN HERBERTROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00176BEL021708/2024
  S254SHERMEL MARCROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00086BEL025407/2024
  S363SSAUBAIN THOMAROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00168BEL036308/2024
  S383SDEZEURE BARTROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00059BEL038305/2024
  B4265DEPAUW MARCROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00034BEL042604/2025
  B4345AUSSEMS THIERRYROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00019BEL043404/2025
  B442NDEGRIECK TIEZZZ.C. DE KRAB00244BEL044211/2024
  B443NBERQUIN LEWISZ.C. DE KRAB00245BEL044311/2024
  B444NSAMYN ARIONZ.C. DE KRAB00246BEL044411/2024
  B445NPEIRS PJOTRZ.C. DE KRAB00247BEL044511/2024
  S474SWEYN MARCROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00038BEL047404/2025
  B5225DE VOCHT RONALDROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00357BEL052204/2025
  S550SDOBBENIE FILIPROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00194BEL055009/2024
  S576SGHYS FLORISSYCOD00081BEL057606/2024
  S593SDEMUYSERE YANNLES FRÈRES DUMONT00110BEL059308/2024
  S741SSTROBBE KOENROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00066BEL074104/2025
  S747STEIRLYNCK BARTROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00165BEL074708/2024
  S753SDIELEMAN KOENROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00158BEL075308/2024
  S760SKAISIN THIERRYLES FRÈRES DUMONT00031BEL076004/2025
  S762SVANPUTTE ALEKSEYZ.C. DE KRAB00148BEL022204/2025
  B10458PELSSERS JOOSTLOMMELSE VLIEGERVRIENDEN00017BEL104504/2025
  B22228LECLERCQ STÉPHANEDIM KITE00353BEL222205/2025

BRASIL

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  BL5MBURGER THOMASFEDERAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE CARRO A VELA00284BRA000511/2024
  BL8MDE MORAES PAULO ERNESTOCONFEDERAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE VELA00308BRA000812/2024
  BL32NWIESBAUER RUDI WERNERAGAW00356BRA003204/2025
  BL45MSIMÕES CARLOS MAYAFEDERAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE CARRO A VELA00304BRA004512/2024
  BL71MBOCHI DE SALES EDUARDOCONFEDERAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE VELA00312BRA007112/2024
  BL111PNEUWALD MARCOS ALBERTOFEDERAÇÃO BRASILEIRA DE CARRO A VELA00307BRA011112/2024

CANADA

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  CA474SJOHNSON BRENTNORTHWEST LANDSAILER00313CAN047412/2024
  S732SWILLIAMS CHRISNORTHWEST LANDSAILER00281CAN073211/2024
  CA1904PBOISMAIN ALEXANDRE 00289CAN190412/2024

CHILE

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  CL5PCALDERÓN VELASCO GONZALOCARROVELISMO CHILE00207CHI000512/2024
  CL7PQUIÑONES JUAN ENRIQUECARROVELISMO CHILE00061CHI000709/2024

DENMARK

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  D19MMASKOS KAYRØMØ STRANDSEJLER CLUB00049DEN001907/2024
  D20MSTEPPUTTIS JENSRØMØ STRANDSEJLER CLUB00238DEN002010/2024
  D61MHILDEBRANDT FRANKRØMØ STRANDSEGLER CLUB00249DEN006111/2024
  D63MFALKENBERG DIETMARRØMØ STRANDSEJLER CLUB00078DEN006306/2024
  D69MBINDER MATTHIASRØMØ STRANDSEJLER CLUB00079DEN006906/2024
  D210MDAMMANN JOACHIMRØMØ STRANDSEJLER CLUB00073DEN021007/2024
  D304MKANN MARTINRØMØ STRANDSEJLER CLUB00074DEN030405/2025
  D321MLENKEIT NILSRØMØ STRANDSEJLER CLUB00228DEN032110/2024

ESPAÑA

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  S292SGARCIA NAVARRO LAURAYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00283ESP029212/2024

FRANCE

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  F13DESCURE AUGUSTINLES DRAKKARS HARDELOT00220FRA000109/2024
  F1NCHOQUEL TIMÉOCVB BOULOGNE00315FRA000112/2024
  F27FOUCHARD ALAINEUROPLAGE VOILE00243FRA000211/2024
  F2PDELEPOUVE JEANNELES DRAKKARS HARDELOT00285FRA000211/2024
  F37ALLAERT KARELEUROPLAGE VOILE00318FRA000312/2024
  F3M LES DRAKKARS HARDELOT00151FRA000307/2024
  S6SGAUTIER JEAN-MARIELES MANCHOTS00250FRA000602/2025
  F7MPOCHET LOICLES DRAKKARS HARDELOT00306FRA000712/2024
  F82WASSELIN LUDOVICAU GRÉ DU VENT00217FRA000809/2024
  F87FOUCHARD ALEXANDREEUROPLAGE VOILE00248FRA000811/2024
  F93DEMOURY VINCENTBLÉRIOT CLUB LE TOUQUET00317FRA000912/2024
  F107MALCOSTE PASCALCLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE00300FRA001012/2024
  F113FIQUET FRANÇOIS XAVIERLES DRAKKARS HARDELOT00166FRA001107/2024
  F11NTAINE CHARLYCVB BOULOGNE00330FRA001112/2024
  F11PRIBÉRY GRÉGORYLES DRAKKARS HARDELOT00316FRA001112/2024
  F188GONNEAU FREDERICLES MANCHOTS00117FRA001807/2024
  F207DUCLOS GRENET CHRISTOPHERACCH VAUVILLE00319FRA002012/2024
  S22SDEVIGNE NATHALIECVB BOULOGNE00114FRA002207/2024
  F24PSPAGNOL LUCASNOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX00294FRA002412/2024
  F25NDELENCLOS GAUTIEREOLE CLUB BERCK00328FRA002512/2024
  S33S LES ISLANDAIS MARCK00043FRA003305/2024
  F367FOGLIA AMORINEWHEELING CLUBA HARDELOT00332FRA003612/2024
  F372DELEPOUVE NICOCLUB NAUTIQUE MERLIMONT00175FRA003708/2024
  F407BAGARY PIERRECBCV ST BREVIN00343FRA004001/2025
  F428KRYSZTOFIAK FREDDYLES ISLANDAIS MARCK00145FRA004207/2024
  F44MLA NEELLE MATTHIEUCLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE00161FRA004407/2024
  F45MHEMBERT QUENTINLES DRAKKARS HARDELOT00149FRA004507/2024
  F522PÉRONNE MARCLES MANCHOTS00090FRA005207/2024
  F597GODOT THIERRYCNM PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES00337FRA005901/2025
  S60SPOUWELS BERTRANDLES ISLANDAIS MARCK00047FRA006004/2025
  F617CERCLERON SERGECLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE00305FRA006112/2024
  F61MTOUATI CHRISTINECLN ASNELLES00299FRA006112/2024
  F61NLEBAS JULIECVB BOULOGNE00325FRA006112/2024
  F62NFASQUEL LOUISLES ISLANDAIS MARCK00335FRA006201/2025
  F657MANOURY LAURENTCLUB NAUTIQUE DE TROUVILLE-HENNEQUEVILLE00360FRA006505/2025
  F667MANOURY ALICECLUB NAUTIQUE DE TROUVILLE-HENNEQUEVILLE00361FRA006605/2025
  F677FOGLIA EMILIEWHEELING CLUB HARDELOT00362FRA006705/2025
  F68M CVCL00237FRA006811/2024
  F71MLAMIAUX PHILIPPEAU GRÉ DU VENT00191FRA007109/2024
  F74NRAPEAUD ELEONOREUSG CHAR À VOILE GRAVELINES00347FRA007402/2025
  F803IMBERT OLIVIERAU GRÉ DU VENT00129FRA008007/2024
  F88M CLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE00254FRA008811/2024
  F898PAZZAIA JULIENLATITUDE CHAR À VOILE00170FRA008908/2024
  F89NGUERVILLE CHARLESAU GRÉ DU VENT00301FRA008912/2024
  F913DEMOURY LOÏCLES ISLANDAIS MARCK00197FRA009109/2024
  F91PBORET OLIVIERBLÉRIOT CLUB LE TOUQUET00282FRA091111/2024
  F953GIRET ANTOINEEOLE CLUB BERCK00192FRA009509/2024
  F111MGUÉRIN LAURENTCPNOB00260FRA011111/2024
  F1177VRIGNAUD TEDDYCLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE00211FRA011709/2024
  F1283LEQUETTE AMAURYAU GRÉ DU VENT00352FRA012804/2025
  F137MCHAPDELAINE MATHILDENOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX00287FRA013711/2024
  F1392BAHEUX GUILLAUMEAU GRÉ DU VENT00134FRA013907/2024
  F1422 LES DRAKKARS HARDELOT00231FRA014209/2024
  F150MROPTIN MAXIMENOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX00131FRA015007/2024
  F159NFLAMENT CAMILLEAU GRÉ DU VENT00273FRA015911/2024
  S185SGILLIOT JUSTINELES ISLANDAIS MARCK00126FRA018507/2024
  F1883PERRON HUGOAU GRÉ DU VENT00155FRA018807/2024
  F204NGOSNET--KALBUSCH EMMACVL HERMANVILLE00320FRA020412/2024
  F2208MARTIAL HUGUESCLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE00295FRA022012/2024
  F2215DEHAYNIN HERVEAÉROPLAGE CLUB FROMENTINE00229FRA022109/2024
  S222S LES ISLANDAIS MARCK00180FRA022208/2024
  F2243 EOLE CLUB BERCK00083FRA022405/2024
  F253MCOPPIN VIANNEYLES DRAKKARS HARDELOT00209FRA025309/2024
  F256PBROWN XAVIERCVB BOULOGNE00351FRA025604/2025
  F2738HENRY GEOFFROYCLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE00350FRA027304/2025
  F2763DEVIN GÉRÉMYUSG CHAR À VOILE GRAVELINES00094FRA027607/2024
  F291PMUSQUER THOMASCNHR00293FRA029112/2024
  F297PBRISSET THIBAULTLES COPAINS DU VENT00310FRA029712/2024
  F300N CLN ASNELLES00336FRA030001/2025
  F301NTHOMAS MARYLOUCLN ASNELLES00346FRA030102/2025
  F3068VANDEVOORDE CHRISTOPHERLES ALBATROS DUNKERQUE00268FRA030611/2024
  F314PLAMBERT CHARLOTTEBLÉRIOT CLUB LE TOUQUET00311FRA031412/2024
  F316PHAUTECOEUR CLARAEOLE CLUB BERCK00288FRA031611/2024
  S333SDENUT DAVIDLES ISLANDAIS MARCK00173FRA033308/2024
  F3352LEHOUCK FRANCISAQUILON CLUB00143FRA033507/2024
  F3393 EOLE CLUB BERCK00101FRA033907/2024
  F3428ZUBERT MATTHIEUAPC800225FRA034209/2024
  S371SPOULAIN VICTOROCEAN OUISTREHAM00133FRA037111/2024
  S372SLEFEUVRE BENOITKERRURS VOILE ET VENT00167FRA037208/2024
  F3737VALLEIX THIERRYWINDYGLISS CARCANS00349FRA037302/2025
  F3773GRIGORIEFF ALEXISEOLE CLUB BERCK00122FRA037707/2024
  S396SQUEVAL TOMLES ISLANDAIS MARCK00042FRA039605/2025
  F400MROGER LEBEL LOUNASURF SCHOOL SAINT MALO00163FRA040007/2024
  F406NROME ETHANNOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX00339FRA040601/2025
  F408M CENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY00274FRA040811/2024
  F4128BOUZERAND THOMASCVCL00297FRA041212/2024
  S421SGARNAVAULT FRANÇOISCLN ASNELLES00095FRA042107/2024
  F4328DELAYEN ADRIENLES ISLANDAIS MARCK00190FRA043209/2024
  F4373 EOLE CLUB BERCK00153FRA043707/2024
  F4447LAVASTE RÉMIACCH VAUVILLE00275FRA044411/2024
  S460SDELAYEN ADRIENLES ISLANDAIS MARCK00190FRA043209/2024
  F4958HERMET ROMARICCVL HERMANVILLE00277FRA049511/2024
  F507PBAILLET NINAAU GRÉ DU VENT00296FRA050712/2024
  F5093CAZIER HÉLÈNEEOLE CLUB BERCK00204FRA050909/2024
  S518SMARTIN ARNAUDLES MANCHOTS00156FRA051807/2024
  S549SFENOUILLIERE MAYEULLES MANCHOTS00124FRA054907/2024
  F5553AVEZ PHILIPPEBLÉRIOT CLUB LE TOUQUET00221FRA055509/2024
  S555S CENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY00120FRA055507/2024
  S559SBARROUX MORGANCENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY00152FRA055907/2024
  F5775MORANDIERE ALBANSAINT GEORGES VOILES00212FRA057709/2024
  F5785MORANDIERE AURÉLIENSAINT GEORGES VOILES00208FRA057802/2025
  F5823POCHET RICHARDEOLE CLUB BERCK00202FRA058209/2024
  S586SQUEVAL HUBERTLES ISLANDAIS MARCK00123FRA058607/2024
  F5908LYS ADRIENLATITUDE CHAR À VOILE00253FRA059011/2024
  S597SDELEPORTE JEANSAINT GEORGES VOILES00232FRA059709/2024
  F6297LECORDIER ANTOINECVL HERMANVILLE00334FRA062901/2025
  F6437HILLAIRET ALEXISLATITUDE CHAR À VOILE00298FRA064312/2024
  F671NCHAMPAIN YANISPÔLE NAUTIQUE NOTRE DAME DE MONTS00333FRA067101/2025
  F692NCRESSON LÉANECNHR00338FRA069201/2025
  F7065PETIT BRICESAINT GEORGES VOILES00216FRA070609/2024
  S720SMURRONI MANONCVB BOULOGNE00115FRA072007/2024
  S726SCHAGNON FABRICESAINT GEORGES VOILES00121FRA072607/2024
  F750MLE ROY VINCENTASVP PLOUESCAT00364FRA075005/2025
  F756PRENET TITOUANLES COPAINS DU VENT00290FRA075612/2024
  F816PJOSLAIN AMBREWIND FORCE VIE00278FRA081611/2024
  F906PFLAMENT PAULINEAU GRÉ DU VENT00272FRA090611/2024
  F9102GUILLOTIN LUDOVICAU GRÉ DU VENT00113FRA091007/2024
  F9112BORET OLIVIERBLÉRIOT CLUB LE TOUQUET00282FRA091111/2024
  F921MRENET JASONLES COPAINS DU VENT00128FRA092107/2024
  F9632GODET XAVIERNOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX00137FRA096307/2024
  F12165PINIER CHRISTOPHECLUB BRÉVINOIS DE CHAR À VOILE00214FRA121609/2024
  F12205BRUSSEAU LUCVENTS ET MARÉES00130FRA122007/2024
  F1298PBOSSÉE PAULLES COPAINS DU VENT00324FRA129812/2024
  F13033MEKERKE PIERRICKLES ALBATROS00147FRA130307/2024
  F1371MMADIOU LOUISNOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX00206FRA137109/2024
  F1373MMARTIN AMAURYNOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX00141FRA137307/2024
  F1374PTELLIER JÉRÉMYNOROÎT CLUB CHERRUEIX00239FRA137411/2024
  F14215MORAN PHILIPPECVCL00303FRA142112/2024
  F14765 AÉROPLAGE CLUB FROMENTINE00200FRA147609/2024
  F14775MILLET NICOLASAÉROPLAGE CLUB FROMENTINE00355FRA147704/2025
  F15105DUVAL THOMASACCH VAUVILLE00227FRA151009/2024
  F19313 CLN ASNELLES00154FRA193107/2024
  F19412 AU GRÉ DU VENT00119FRA194107/2024
  F19625LE GOFF MAELANVENT ET MARÉE00157FRA196207/2024
  F2023SCOUSIN PAULINESAINT GEORGES VOILES00363FRA202305/2025
  F2033PCADUC EMILIESAINT GEORGES VOILES00291FRA203312/2024
  F20443LANGLOIS JEROMELES MANCHOTS00252FRA204411/2024
  F2060PGODEY LOUISCLN ASNELLES00174FRA206008/2024
  F2111MDURAND NOÉCENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY00241FRA211111/2024
  F2112MGAUDU ARTHURCENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY00135FRA211207/2024
  F2113MGAUDU AUGUSTINECENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY00136FRA211307/2024
  F2114MRAULT GWENNCENTRE NAUTIQUE D'ERQUY00183FRA211408/2024
  F2956PBRISSET NICOLASLES COPAINS DU VENT00280FRA295611/2024

GREAT BRITAIN

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  K1MDIBDIN IANST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB00139GBR000109/2024
  K2MECROYD KEITHWIRRAL SAND YACHT CLUB00026GBR000205/2024
  K3MLEACH MARTINYORK LANDYACHT CLUB00089GBR000307/2024
  K75INGLIS EDWARDST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB00001GBR000702/2025
  K113ROWLAND GARETHLINCOLNSHIRE00027GBR001103/2025
  K11MROWLAND GARETHLINCOLNSHIRE00027GBR001103/2025
  K17MPARR ANDYKENT LAND YACHT CLUB00125GBR001707/2024
  K23MHEATHER NICKST ANNES LANDYACHT CLUB00235GBR002311/2024
  K26MNICHOLLS PETERST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB00138GBR002607/2024
  K37MPOTTS SUSANSALC00210GBR003709/2024
  K40MLYNCH GRAHAMST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB00035GBR004005/2024
  K413COOKSON JAKEHOYLAKE00106GBR004107/2024
  K413COOKSON JONHOYLAKE00219GBR004109/2024
  K433WILSON CHRISWIRRAL SAND YACHT CLUB00063GBR004304/2025
  K623PADGETT COLINWIRRAL SAND YACHT CLUB00045GBR006203/2025
  S77SSEREJKO MARKKENT LANDYACHT CLUB00116GBR067707/2024
  K1093SPEARS TIMBREAN LANDYACHT CLUB00025GBR010903/2025
  K1253MIATT GRAHAMBREAN LAND YACHT CLUB00096GBR012507/2024
  K1993MAYES DAVIDKENT LANDYACHT CLUB00014GBR019902/2025
  S247SCOOKSON JONHOYLAKE00219GBR004109/2024
  K501MLLOYD MARKBREAN00223GBR050109/2024
  K508MWRIGHT CHRISYORK LANDYACHT CLUB00012GBR050804/2025
  K677MSEREJKO MARKKENT LANDYACHT CLUB00116GBR067707/2024
  K677PSEREJKO MARKKENT LANDYACHT CLUB00116GBR067707/2024
  K8002ROWLAND GARETHLINCOLNSHIRE00027GBR001103/2025
  K916MGREEN DAVEST. ANNES LAND YACHT CLUB00092GBR091606/2024
  K917MGREEN EMMAYORK LANDYACHT CLUB00302GBR091712/2024
  K950MMACDONALD MARTYNYORK LANDYACHT CLUB00057GBR095004/2025

GERMANY

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  G23DÜBER CHRISTIANYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00215GER000211/2024
  G33MAHRT PAULYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00205GER000309/2024
  G52WACHKAMP KURTYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00127GER000507/2024
  G93KELM ARNEYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00011GER000903/2025
  G162BARTLING WOLFGANGYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00023GER001603/2025
  G223GÄBLER ROLANDYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00234GER002209/2024
  G273PAULSEN NORBERTYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00109GER002707/2024
  G362DE PIZZOL MARCOYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00222GER003611/2024
  G48MBEUGHOLT FRANKYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00062GER004805/2025
  G512BAEYER SASCHAYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00076GER005105/2025
  G542MARKOWITZ JENSYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00213GER005409/2024
  G61MWUCHERPFENNIG KILIANYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00080GER006106/2024
  G64MHARDER SVENYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00070GER006405/2025
  G66MURBANSKY JANSTRANDSEGELN UND KITEBUGGYCLUB E.V.00359GER006605/2025
  G682MEYER MEIKEYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00029GER006804/2025
  G773MAHRT ARNDYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00140GER007707/2024
  G1668GRAB JANGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00262GER016601/2025
  G1678GRAB NILSGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00266GER016704/2025
  S167SRICHTER BJÖRNYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00087GER016707/2024
  S244SKONOPKA WALDEMARYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00009GER024403/2025
  G3178NÜßMANN TIMOGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00118GER031709/2024
  S330SHEß ROLANDYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00010GER033003/2025
  G343MKÖHLE MARTINYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00053GER034305/2025
  G3748NESTMANN ULRICHGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00132GER037409/2024
  G408MBEUGHOLT FYNN JULIANYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00186GER040809/2024
  S416STULODZIECKI-BERG RÜDIGERYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00005GER041605/2025
  G425MFRANKE DIRKYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00054GER042505/2025
  G426MZÖLLNER INESYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00052GER042605/2025
  G427MGERKE STEFANYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00100GER042707/2024
  G431MMARLOH RUDOLFYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00160GER043108/2024
  G438MTULODZIECKI-BERG RÜDIGERYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00005GER041605/2025
  G446M YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00064GER044612/2024
  G447MSCHEDE JANYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00159GER044708/2024
  G452M YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00018GER045203/2025
  G454MWEBER BENTYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00242GER045411/2024
  G462MKLOPPE ANNETTESTRANDSEGELN UND KITEBUGGYCLUB E.V.00091GER046205/2025
  G466MSTARKE BARBARA ANNAYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00044GER074905/2025
  G476MBEUGHOLT RENÉE MARIEYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00187GER047609/2024
  G478MSIMON MARTINYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00269GER047811/2024
  G481MWEBER RÜDIGERYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00367GER048107/2024
  S481SHARDER SVENYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00070GER006405/2025
  G484MHEGERFELDT ANNE CHRISTINEYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00084GER048405/2025
  G493MBECKEN OLAFYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00178GER049308/2024
  G495M YACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00107GER049507/2024
  G499MGRASSY RÜDIGERYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00321GER049912/2024
  G499MMÜNCH ANKEYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00099GER059107/2024
  G513MHEGERFELDT EMILIAN ANTHONINYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00093GER051307/2024
  G5165BOCHDALOFSKY FLORIANYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00067GER051605/2025
  S577SMÜLLER MICHAELYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00097GER057707/2024
  G5805HAUSMANN MANFREDSV NORDERNEY00179GER058008/2024
  S591SMÜNCH ANKEYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00099GER059107/2024
  G592MKRAJA SVENYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00069GER059205/2025
  G593MSTEINHUSEN GITTAYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00068GER059305/2025
  S598SNIELSEN MANFREDYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00056GER059805/2025
  G5995HARTMANN HEIKOYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00075GER059905/2025
  G6415BISCHOFF WOLFGANGYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00077GER064105/2025
  S707SMÜNCH NILSYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00098GER070707/2024
  S711SBRINK KAY-ENNOYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00008GER071103/2025
  S712SNIELSEN MICHELEYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00085GER071205/2025
  S749SSTARKE BARBARA ANNAYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00044GER074905/2025
  G777MHANKE JUSTUSYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00104GER077707/2024
  G8358GRAB MARTINGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00142GER083509/2024
  G8608HÖTZSCH HERBERTGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00112GER086009/2024
  G8618HÖTZSCH ANJAGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00111GER086109/2024
  G11738SPIERING BERNDGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00102GER117308/2024
  G13838LEIBROCK GUNTRAMGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00103GER138308/2024
  G19538LEIB VINCENTGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00265GER195304/2025
  G21698SCHEPPAN EDDYGERMAN PARAKART ASSOCIATION00172GER216904/2025

GREECE

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  GR733KERAMAS GEORGIOSYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00020GRE007304/2025

IRELAND

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  IR1MHAMPSHIRE SINEADIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00088IRL000104/2025
  IR14MDOHERTY SEANIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00004IRL001401/2025
  IR14SDOHERTY SEANIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00004IRL001401/2025
  IR160MHAMPSHIRE MARTINIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00030IRL016001/2025
  IR209MCLEGG KIANIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00024IRL020907/2024
  S219SBILLINGS COLMANIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00050IRL021902/2025
  IR221MRUIGROK PAULIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00055IRL022104/2025
  S260SHAMPSHIRE MARTINIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00030IRL016001/2025
  S361SGRANT GRAEME DAVIDYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00146IRL036109/2024
  S364SWATSON ALANIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00006IRL036401/2025
  S602SCLARKE VINCENTIRISH POWERKITE & SANDYACHT ASSOCIATION00060IRL060204/2025

ITALY

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  ITA2052MEYER KARSTENYACHT CLUB ST. PETER-ORDING00028ITA020503/2025
  I222PVANPUTTE KURTROYAL SAND YACHT CLUB00286ITA099912/2024
  I999NVANPUTTE MARYA-LLAURAZ.C. DE KRAB00256ITA099912/2024

MADAGASCAR

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  MG150PRAHERISOANJATO UGHO 00257MAD015011/2024

THE NETHERLANDS

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  H13EICKSTÄDT HANS-WERNERDE NOORDWESTER00007NED000101/2025
  H108EICHERT JANBUGGY CLUB HOLLAND00177NED001008/2024
  H248STAß MAURICEBUGGY CLUB HOLLAND00255NED002411/2024
  H568FRANKE ELIASBUGGY CLUB HOLLAND00240NED005611/2024
  H693TONBREEKER REMUSDE NOORDWESTER00218NED006909/2024
  H698NEIDT ALEXANDERBUGGY CLUB HOLLAND00171NED006911/2024
  H100SLAGERWEIJ FLOORSTRANDZEILVERENIGING TERSCHELLING00162NED010008/2024
  H1178DE KROON DOUWE WILLEMBUGGY CLUB HOLLAND00105NED011707/2024
  S122SVAN ABSWOUDE JEROENSTRANDZEILVERENIGING TERSCHELLING00196NED012209/2024
  S150SVAN ABSWOUDE EVERTDE NOORDWESTER00150NED015007/2024
  H1688HOPSTAKEN ARMANDBUGGY CLUB HOLLAND00164NED016807/2024
  H1863NOGUIER FRANÇOISSTRANDZEILVERENIGING TERSCHELLING00058NED018606/2024
  S187SMIEDEMA CHRISSTRANDZEILVERENIGING TERSCHELLING00188NED018709/2024
  S316SWILLEMS FERRYSTRANDZEILVERENIGING TERSCHELLING00039NED031603/2025
  H3338MOURITS BRAMBUGGY CLUB HOLLAND00193NED033309/2024
  S335SVALKERING ALFREDDE NOORDWESTER00082NED033505/2024
  S426SRIETDIJK BARTJANDE NOORDWESTER00016NED042603/2025
  H5853DE LA FOUCHARDIÈRE ANTOINESTRANDZEILVERENIGING TERSCHELLING00015NED058501/2025

NEW ZEALAND

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  KZ13AUGUSTIN PHILAUCKLAND LAND YACHT CLUB00203NZL000110/2024
  NZ3012PALMER COLINAUCKLAND LAND YACHT CLUB00271NZL030111/2024

PORTUGAL

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  P6MRUIVO DÁRIONEL PEDVENTO00342POR000602/2025
  P68MALLEN DAVIDNEL PEDVENTO00341POR006802/2025

SCOTLAND

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  SCO188MITCHELL ROBERT (BOB)SCOTTISH POWER KITE ASSOCIATION00108SCO001809/2024

SWITZERLAND

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  Z14MRAYNAL PIERRE-ALAINSAILCART PFÄFFIKON00345SUI001403/2025
  Z28MJUTZI STEFANSAILCART PFÄFFIKON00071SUI002804/2025
  Z111MLAMMERSKITTEN JÖRGSAILCART PFÄFFIKON00051SUI011104/2025

UNITED STATES

SailClassNameClubFISLY IDExpiry
  US93FIELDS RENÉESASSASS00048USA000904/2025
  US51PDALE AUGUSTPIYC00261USA005112/2024
  US522BASSANO DENNISSASSASS00181USA005208/2024
  S53SFIELDS RENÉESASSASS00048USA000904/2025
  US180MKRISCHER JEAN-PHILIPPEWIND WIZARDS00340USA018002/2025
  US205SMAGNUSON JAMESWIND WIZARDS00354USA020503/2025
  US310SROBERTSON MARYSASSASS00292USA031012/2024
  US3195LEARMONTH BLAKEFLYING MONKEYS00003USA031912/2024
  US4065MONAHAN GLENNSASSASS00270USA040611/2024
  US474MTEBERLY CARLYLESASSASS00264USA047411/2024
  US600SEMBRODEN NORDPACIFIC LANDYACHT CLUB00267USA060011/2024
  US1609MSEBERLY SHEILASASSASS00263USA160912/2024

365 pilot records found.


Fill in one or more fields to make another selection:
Class:
Country:
Sail:
Name: (or partially)
Validity: